Staff Directory

A

B

Haley Baldock

Haley Baldock

4th Grade

Michelle Ball

Michelle Ball

Kindergarten

Cynthia Banks

2nd Grade

Marla Bennett

Marla Bennett

Principal

Elizabeth Blanco

Elizabeth Blanco

1st Grade

Kristin Bomer

Kristin Bomer

Speech

Kim Boop

Kim Boop

5th Grade

Ashlie Boterf

Ashlie Boterf

Communications Para

C

Tracy Carter

Tracy Carter

Instructional Para

Leticia Castro

Leticia Castro

Instructional Para

Stacy Clark

Stacy Clark

2nd Grade

D

Shirley Dalby

Shirley Dalby

Librarian

G

Stephen Gartrell

Stephen Gartrell

PK Comm

Lacey Gee

Lacey Gee

2nd Grade

Kelly Giadrosich

Kelly Giadrosich

4th Grade

Lindsey Guinn

Lindsey Guinn

1st Grade

H

Samantha Hatton

Samantha Hatton

4th Grade

Jessica Hendrix

Jessica Hendrix

P.E.

Hilary Hodges

Hilary Hodges

Kindergarten

Carl Hutchinson

Carl Hutchinson

Music

J

Dedra James

Dedra James

PEIMS

Cindy Johnson

Cindy Johnson

Principal's Secretary

K

Shannon Klumpp

Shannon Klumpp

3rd Grade

Misty Knadle

Misty Knadle

Instructional Para

L

Renee Leirmo

Renee Leirmo

Art

M

Hayley McCullers

Hayley McCullers

ASP Para

Jennifer McMichael

Jennifer McMichael

5th Grade

Lanna Montgomery

Lanna Montgomery

5th Grade

Emma Mulholland

Emma Mulholland

2nd Grade

Lindsey Muse

Lindsey Muse

3rd Grade

N

Lisa Nicholas

Lisa Nicholas

SPED Instructional Para

Summer Noble

Summer Noble

Instructional Para

P

Tracie Payne

Tracie Payne

Intervention Specialist Teacher K-2

Michael Penigian

Michael Penigian

Assistant Principal

Cherilynn Pirtle

Cherilynn Pirtle

Counselor

Tiffany Pittman

Tiffany Pittman

3rd Grade

Alaina Pollard

Alaina Pollard

Gifted and Talented Services

Jake Proffit

Jake Proffit

Resource Teacher

R

Jennifer Rakowski

Jennifer Rakowski

4th Grade

Liberty Romero

Liberty Romero

ASP Para

S

Keara Sharman

Keara Sharman

Communications Teacher

Janice Sharp

Janice Sharp

Resource Teacher

T

Danielle Tanner

Danielle Tanner

Kindergarten

Colleen Thompson

Colleen Thompson

1st Grade

Tina Thompson

Tina Thompson

ARD Clerk

Misty Thompson

Misty Thompson

Receptionist

V

Eugena Vicars

Eugena Vicars

ASP Director

Amanda Viehmann

Amanda Viehmann

Nurse

Virginia Von Bose

Virginia Von Bose

Speech Language Pathologist

W

Ashley White

Ashley White

3rd Grade

Lisa Woods

Lisa Woods

Intervention Specialist Teacher 3rd-5th Grade

Christy Wortman

Christy Wortman

Communications Para

Delana Wyatt

Delana Wyatt

1st Grade